Hall of Fame

              Kat. A Kat. B Kat. C Kat. D/Pony  Kat. D/Vollblut
           
2021 Lacey Nikita Vlamour Count on me Angelina Coralina
  Jessica Münzing Vivienne Fischer Hailey Lee Rycroft Ardis Müller Sally Langhard
           
2020 Twin-a-Ginger Stan Maharatja I‘m Loving it Angelina Coralina
  Luana Felder Sally Langhard Luana Felder Ardis Müller Sally Langhard
           
2019 Lacey Stan Taifuna Milo Angelina Coralina
  Ardis Müller Jara Siegrist Luana Felder Alina Albert Sally Langhard
           
2018 Lacey Stan Maharatja Milo Angelina Coralina
  Ardis Müller Jara Siegrist Julia Gutekunst Cecilia Schnyder Alina Garcia
           
2017 Lacey Nikita Maharatja Ainhoa Shalips Just a Groove
  Ardis Müller Ardis Müller Elisa Fernandes Arabella Vercelli Silas Koller/Elisa Fernandes
           
2016 Juvaltas Salvo Shanako des Bois Kitty des Bois Asian Dancer  
  Moana Keller/Noemi Kurzen   Robin Dubois Robin Dubois Ella Muntwyler  
           
2015 Sir Donder Shanako des Bois Kitty des Bois Asian Dancer  
  Romina Knecht Robin Dubois Lizie Dubois Ella Muntwyler  
           
2014 César Nuala Kitty des Bois Asian Dancer  
  Robin Dubois Romina Knecht Lizie Dubois Ella Muntwyler  
           
2013 Cinjay‘s Melody of Joy Nessel ZZ Lee Asian Dancer  
  Nadine Aregger Michelle Boutellier Shannon Walder Ella Muntwyler  
           
2012 Granado VII Nessel Amigo Princesse Mulan  
  Jasmin Wenger Michelle Boutellier Bettina Schneider Cyrill Burri  
           
2011 Cinjay‘s Melody of Joy Nessel Amigo Gamada  
  Tonja Keller Michelle Boutellier Bettina Schneider Ella Muntwyler  
           
2010 César Nuala Amigo White Angel du Nil  
  Lizie Dubois Tonja Keller Bettina Schneider Charlène Greppin  
           
2009 Banzai Lissy Avec Caféine Sandokan du Nil  
  Lysiane Grüter Bettina Schneider Cyrill Burri Sabine Bölsterli  
           
2008 Banzai Lissy Avec Caféine Tagelyne  
  Pamela Grüter Franziska Schneider Cyril Burri Blanche Woiton  
           
2007 Ardid Geronimo Wendy XXII B/C zusammen  Tagelyne  
  Dominique Grob Sibylle Vogt    Blanche Woiton  
           
2006 A/B zusammen Bee Gee keine C-Pony Tagelyne  
    Ilone Grassi   Blanche Woiton  
           
2005 A/B zusammen Molenkamp‘s Victoria C/D zusammen Tagelyne  
    Daniela Schnider   Jasmin Keller  
           
2004 Keine A-Pony Tarascon du Chaparal C/D zusammen Tagelyne  
    Fanny Janin   Linda Elsener  
           
2003 Keine A-Pony Tarascon du Chaparal   Avec Caféine Tagelyne  
    Fanny Janin Mélina Psarofaghis Linda Elsener  
           
2002 Keine A-Pony B/C zusammen Avec Caféine Tagelyne  
      Mélina Psarofaghis Jasmin Böhi  
           
2001 Keine A-Pony B/C zusammen Avec Caféine Tagelyne  
      Benoit Johner Jasmin Böhi  
           
2000 A/B/C zusammen A/B/C zusammen Avec Caféine Gloria de Lombard  
      Benoit Johner Benoît Johner  
           
1999 Keine A-Pony B/C zusammen Avec Caféine Gloria de Lombard  
      Benoit Johner Benoît Johner  
           
1998 Keine A-Pony Keine B-Pony Avec Caféine Zauberflöte  
      Benoit Johner Lena Sorg  
           
1997 A/C zusammen Keine B-Pony Mellowin II CH Zauberflöte  
      Marika Chaubert Lena Sorg  
           
1996 Paschouka Pirate II Mellowin II CH Zauberflöte  
  Line Roulin Alexsandra Maurer Marika Chaubert Lena Sorg  
           
1995 Floortje Pirate II C/D zusammen  Zauberflöte  
  Sarah Leutwiler Alexsandra Maurer    Dominique Stalder  
           
1994 Floortje Pirate II Mellowin II CH Zauberflöte  
  Sarah Leutwiler Alexsandra Maurer Marika Chaubert Dominique Stalder  
           
1993 Baccara X Pirate II Nynja de la Plumettaz.    Zauberflöte  
  Sandi Wildi Alexsandra Maurer Céline Corsini Dominique Stalder  
           
1992 Aska II Pirate II Mellowin II CH Zauberflöte  
  Priska Lanter Alexsandra Maurer Marika Chaubert Stefan Kleiner  
           
1991 Aska II Pirate II Trajan de Corcelettes Zauberflöte  
  Priska Lanter Alexsandra Maurer Stefan Kleiner Stefan Kleiner  
           
1990 Racing Star Shazade Mellowin II CH Rhumcok  
  Nathalie Vallotton Grégoire Cholleton Marika Chaubert Katja Piemontesi  
           
1989 Sveno Shazade Folly Foot II Rhumcoke  
  Stefan Kleiner Grégiore Cholleton Cathy Henzi Katja Piemontesi  
           
1988 A/B zusammen Shazade Folly Foot II  Rhumcoke  
    Grégoire Cholleton Cathy Henzi  Katja Piemontesi  

 

Kat. A ab 2020

Kat. A bis 2019

Kat. B ab 2020

Kat. B bis 2019

Kat. C ab 2020

Kat. C bis 2019